Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Tomorrowland Festival will be extending to 3 weekends, covering the 15-17, 22-24 & 29-31 July 2022

Tomorrowland is the world’s largest dance music festival, each summer bringing electronic music’s biggest stars to its magical wonderland in the Belgium town of Boom.

Tomorrowland returns in July 2022 with another epic lineup that spans across EDM, house, techno, hardstyle, drum and bass, trance and more, all showcased over tens of stages, many curated by some of each genre’s foremost brands and artists.

Recent Tomorrowland lineups have featured the likes of The Chainsmokers, Carl Cox, Amelie Lens, Martin Garrix, Armin van Buuren, Tiësto and many more, who all played out amongst Tomorrowland’s incredible stage design, production, and quirky surprises.

Now regarded as a mecca for all dance music fans, Tomorrowland is well and truly at the top of every dance fan’s festival bucket list.

Adriatique - Tomorrowland 2022 - WE3

Tomorrowland Festival 2022 Lineup

All Artists, Program & Stages

MAINSTAGE

Afrojack B2B R3hab / Armin van Buuren / B Jones / Fisher / Major Lazer Soundsystem / Matisse & Sadko / Reinier Zonneveld [LIVE] / Robin Schulz / X / Yves Deruyter

FREEDOM

Cristoph / Eric Prydz presents HOLO / Ida Engberg / Joris Voorn / Yotto

RAMPAGE – ROSE GARDEN

Andromedik / Apashe / Eptic / Fox Stevenson / Franky Nuts & Oliverse / Glockz / Maduk / Mc Mota / Murdock / SaSaSaS / USED / Virtual Riot

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

Assia MK / Bobalicious / Fuzz / Fuzz B2B OB1 / OB1 / Olivier Grosseries / Puri / Rick & James

COINCIDENCE – CAGE

Nene H / Volvox / plus more TBA

PUSSYLOUNGE – YOUPHORIA

Bass Chaserz / Deepack / Geck-O / Jones / Korsakoff / MC DL / Outsiders / Panic / Pat B / Paul Elstak / Ransom / The Darkraver / The Viper

KARA SAVI

Eli & Fur / Jerro / Lauren Mia / Marsh / Rebecca & Fiona / Spencer Brown / Tinlicker

PIV – LEAF BY JBL

Artmann / Demarzo / Dennis Quin / Djebali / Iris Menza / Prunk B2B Mhigh / Sinjo

KRANKENHAUS – THE RAVE CAVE

Beswerda / BRÖDER / Gaspard / Human Rias / Kimman / Krankenhaus Selektion / Lemakuhlar / Maxmoody / Mosoo / WLC

DIPLO’S HIGHER GROUND – LAGUNE

DIPLO / Elliot Fitch / Guz / John Summit / LP Giobbi / SIDEPIECE / Vintage Culture

KNTXT

Alignment / Charlotte de Witte / Chris Liebing / Enrico Sangiuliano / Indira Paganotto / Onyvaa

LOTUS

B’Elle / Chico Rose / De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig / Fedde Le Grand / LOVRA / Mariana Bo / MORTEN / Peter Luts / SICKICK / Topic / Vini Vici

MOOSEBAR

Jeroen Visser / Lorenz Buffel / Michael More / Mr E

CORE PRESENTS PRINTWORKS – CORE

TBA

MAINSTAGE

Alesso / ALOK / Cat Dealers / Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Dombresky B2B Noizu / Maceo Plex / Quintino / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Timmy Trumpet / Yves V

Q-DANCE – FREEDOM

Coone / Da Tweekaz / Devin Wild / Frequencerz & Rejecta / Gunz for Hire / Hard Driver / KELTEK / MANDY / Mark With a K & MC Chucky [LIVE] / Sefa / Sephyx / Sound Rush / Sub Zero Project [LIVE] / Villain / Warface

BONZAI – ROSE GARDEN

Airwave / Bonzai All Stars / DJ Ghost / DJ Jan / Franky Kloeck / Greg S / Jan Vervloet / Jones & Stephenson / Mc Pyro / Mc Reign / Santini ft Quatre-temps [live] / Yves Deruyter

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

B-KAY / Daddy K / DJ Flash / DJ NC / Nicki Sanchez / Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 / Soul Shakers

STAR WARZ – CAGE

Alix Perez / Artificial Intelligence / Bredren / Kyrist / Lavance / Mc Mush / One87 / Phase / Scepticz B2B SVB / Skylark / Visionobi

GLITTERBOX – KARA SAVI

Jeroen Delodder / Katie Goodman / Purple Disco Machine / Simon Dunmore / The Shapeshifters

SHOMI – LEAF BY JBL

Danny Howard / Delafino / DJ Licious / Elenore / Iljac / Matthew Clarck / MC Robbie Rise / Mr Grammy / Sakso / Sam Divine / The Magician

WE PLAY HOUSE – THE RAVE CAVE

Geheimzinnig Soundsystem / Jeroen Delodder / Lenny / Psytox / Red D

PSYGATHERING – THE RAVE CAVE

BLiSS / Coming Soon / Domi Re / Firaga vs Somnia vs SynSUN / HI Profile / Infected Mushroom / John ’00’ Fleming / Phaxe / Skazi / Vibe Tribe

AFTERLIFE – ATMOSPHERE

Adriatique / Kevin De Vries / Mathame / Stephan Bodzin / Tale Of Us

CORE

Âme / Aldebaran / Brina Knauss / Capoon / plus more TBA

LOTUS

Brian Van Andel / BYOR / Malkin / Marsal Ventura / Mike Williams / Nicky Romero / Ofenbach / R3HAB / Regi / Sick Individuals / W&W

MOOSEBAR

Jan V / Kurt Verheyen / Tom Cosyns

NETSKY & FRIENDS – LAGUNE

Captain Bass / Flava D / Kayzo / Koven / MONTELL2099 / Moore Kismet / Netsky / SIREN / SUB FOCUS DJ SET & ID / What So Not

MAINSTAGE

Daybreak session: Chocolate Puma / Joel Corry / Kölsch / Kungs / Lost Frequencies LIVE / Marshmello / Martin Garrix / MATTN / NERVO / Pretty Pink

FREEDOM

ARTBAT / Claptone / Meduza / Nico Morano / Paul Kalkbrenner

THE ROSE GARDEN

Mystique / DiMaro / Romeo Blanco / Regi / Bingo Players / Yves V / Dada Life / Sandro Silva / Thomas Gold / Sidney Samson

HARBOUR HOUSE

Bubba / El Bacha / Lady S / Lorenzo de Bie
Omdathetkansoundsystem feat Average Ro / Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

CAGE

Agressive Noize / Detest [LIVE] / Dimitri K / Estasia / Jimmy Twin / Penta / Rayzen / Sandy Warez / Tha Playah / Unicorn on K / Unproven

MONSTERCAT – YOUPHORIA

DJ Diesel / Gammer / Jauz / Kohmi / Kompany / MUZZ / NGHTMRE / Sullivan King / Vluarr / Wooli

CRYSTAL – THE RAVE CAVE

Bobby & Djenko / Cassie / Chiq / Jay Bombay / Los Bomberos / Monta / Soulcity / White Noise

FLOW – LEAF BY JBL

Chelina Manuhutu / Franky Rizardo / Jasper Fioole / Lauren Lo Sung / Mr Joy / Nukov & Yelmet / Toman

CAFEINA – KARA SAVI

Bocain & Notoir / Gee / Marko De La Rocca / Neon / One more Time DJ crew / Pat Krimson / Roma / Soulcity / Tofke / Younes

DRUMCODE – ATMOSPHERE

Adam Beyer / ANNA / Bart Skils B2B Monika Kruse / Joseph Capriati / Joyhauser / Lilly Palmer

CORE PRESENTS ELLUM – CORE

DJ Seinfeld / Jennifer Cardini / Maceo Plex / Marcel Dettmann

SMASH THE HOUSE – LOTUS

Angemi / Bassjackers / Carl Nunes / D-wayne / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Ilkay Sencan / Le Twins & Mr Pig / Martin Jensen / Tungevaag / Vize / Wolfpack

MOOSEBAR

Funkhauser / Les Mecs / Special Guest / Thierry VonderWarth

MAINSTAGE

Alan Walker / Armin van Buuren / Cellini / Lost Frequencies LIVE / Meduza / Mike Williams / MORTEN / Seth Hills / Steve Aoki / Yves V

FREEDOM

Cristoph / Eric Prydz presents HOLO / Joris Voorn / Kölsch / Yotto

BARONG FAMILY – ROSE GARDEN

Dither & Sihk / Green Tree / Moksi / Nonsens / Psycho Boys Club / Rawtek / RayRay / Sky Sky & Dysomia / Weird Genius / Yellow Claw presents €URO TRA$H

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

Bubba / DJ MIMI / Dosschy / Masai & The Roots ft. MC Rim / RAIATWINZ / Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

CAGE

Dana Montana / plus more TBA

DA TWEEKAZ PRESENTS TWEEKAMANIA – YOUPHORIA

BassBrain / Coone / Da Tweekaz / Hard Driver / Killshot / Lost Identity / MANDY / Mark With a K / Mc Chucky / Refuzion / Tweekacore & Darren Styles / Warface

ALTEZA – KARA SAVI

Animato / Blastoyz / Firaga / Ghost Rider / Grimm / Infected Mushroom – Retro Live Show / Liquid Soul / Reality Test / Vini Vici

SHOMI – LEAF BY JBL

Biscits / Cemode / Delafino vs Gee / DJ Licious / Elenore / Iljac / Low Steppa / MC Robbie Rise / Mr Belt & Wezol / Sakso / Vato Gonzalez

KRANKENHAUS – THE RAVE CAVE

Fotn & Marsden / Ikaro Grati / Joone / Kapibara / Kimman / Krankenhaus Selektion / Moziz / Naethan / Panterkraft

CORE PRESENTS ADRIATIQUE – CORE

Adriatique / Axel Haube / Innellea / Marino Canal / Shiffer

CRYSTAL GARDEN – LAGUNE

Amyelle / Claptone / Eli Brown / John Summit / Mason Maynard / MAUR / Neon / Solardo

EXHALE – ATMOSPHERE

Ahl Iver / Amelie Lens / Ben Klock / Helena Hauff / Klangkuenstler / Kobosil / Milo Spykers / Pan-Pot

MOOSEBAR

Feest DJ Lucki Luc / Frank Mellemans / Laurent Wery

LOTUS

Bassjackers / Danny Avila / Dubvision / Goldband / Headhunterz / Lari Luke / NERVO / Otto Knows / Rikki / Robin Schulz / Timmy Trumpet

MAINSTAGE

Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Henri PFR / LP Giobbi / Marshmello / Maxim Lany / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Tale Of Us / Third Party / Tiësto / Vintage Culture

Q-DANCE – FREEDOM

Atmozfears / B-Front / Bass Modulators / D-Sturb / Miss K8 / Outsiders / Partyraiser / Psyko Punkz / Ran-D / Rebelion / Refuzion / Sub Zero Project / Villain / Zatox

BONZAI – ROSE GARDEN

Airwave / Bonzai All Stars / DJ Ghost / DJ Jan / Franky Kloeck / Greg S / Jan Vervloet / Jones & Stephenson / Mc Pyro / Mc Reign / Santini ft Quatre-temps (live) / Yves Deruyter

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

BLVCKPRINT / Crack-T / Daddy K / Fabio Marcs / Lady S / Nicki Sanchez / UNEAK

UNORTHODOX – CAGE

Changing Faces B2B Clouwds / Charlie Tee / Figures / Flava D / IMANU / Mandidextrous / MC Chickaboo / Mollie Collins / Nathan X / Pinks B2B Clarkus / Visionobi

DEFECTED – KARA SAVI

Catz ‘n Dogz / Delafino / Ferreck Dawn / Mambo Brothers / Sam Divine

KETALOCO – LEAF BY JBL

Belben & Arnaud Boatpeople / Caspar & Don Cabron / D-Nox & Beckers / Jana Vitiligo / Nico Morano

WOODY WEEKEND – THE RAVE CAVE

DJ Tom & Saxy Mr S / Greg Lamore / Many Moore / Maximo / Que 9 / Severe / Sol & Sura / Thim / WOODY WEEKEND INVITES: ATMOZ

PSYGATHERING – YOUPHORIA

BLiSS / Digicult / Firaga vs Somnia / HI Profile / Jackie White / Mad Maxx / Neelix / Skazi / Stryker / WHITENO1SE

CORE

Dino Lenny / Mano Le Tough / Mind Against

KNTXT – ATMOSPHERE

Charlotte de Witte / FJAAK DJ Set / Indira Paganotto

NETSKY & FRIENDS – LAGUNE

Bou / Captain Bass / Dimension / Holy Goof / Hot Dub Time Machine / Jauz B2B NGHTMRE / Kanine / MONTELL2099 / Netsky / SACHI

MOOSEBAR

Jelle DK / Rino / The Bobmeister

LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS – LOTUS

Acraze / Dom Dolla / Dombresky / Duck Sauce / Funky Fool / Kungs / Lost Frequencies / Oliver Heldens & Tchami / Pretty Pink / Riton / The Magician / Toolate Groove

MAINSTAGE

Alesso / Ape Rave Club / Da Tweekaz / Fisher / James Hype / Martin Garrix / Ofenbach / Purple Disco Machine / Tinlicker

FREEDOM

Adam K / Moogli / Nico Morano b2b Maxim Lany b2b Nick Bril / Amber Broos / Alesso presents Eclipse / ARTBAT / Reinier Zonneveld (LIVE)

THE ROSE GARDEN

DiMaro / Mystique / Wolfpack / Chuckie / Gregor Salto / Fedde Le Grand / AN21 / Dannic vs Dyro / W&W / Dyro

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

B-KAY / Cham / DJ Flash / DJ Policy ft. Burd & BeatFox / DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ / Mr. Rakka

FOOTWORXX – CAGE

Detest / Dither / Frenchfaces / Furyan / Madhouse [LIVE] / Massouille / Neko / Sandy Warez / Simon Says / Soulblast / The Satan

WINTERCLUBBING – THE RAVE CAVE

Bram Delux / Dimitri Wouters / DJ Kat / Dj Luk / Double-U / PartyShakerz / Robert Abigail & MJ The Unique / Ronny Retro / Vinny / Winterclubbing All Stars

MONSTERCAT – YOUPHORIA

Curbi / Eptic / Feed Me / Habstrakt / Kompany / Krewella / Mick Mazoo / WHIPPED CREAM

PIV – LEAF BY JBL

DJOKO / Jesse Maas / Julian Anthony / Noume / Prunk / Robbie Doherty / Ruze

CAFEINA – KARA SAVI

Dave Lambert & Tach Crémer / Delafino & Luna Fino / Disco Dasco / DJ Allures & A-Tom-X / Donelly & Seelen / Lola Flores / Roma / Superstyling / Tom Leclercq

DRUMCODE – ATMOSPHERE

Adam Beyer B2B Maceo Plex / HI-LO b2b REBŪKE / Juliet Fox / Layton Giordani / Nicole Moudaber / Ramon Tapia

CORE PRESENTS WATERGATE – CORE

Biesmans B2B Kid Simius / Cincity B2B JAMIIE / Djeff / Jimi Jules B2B Trikk / WhoMadeWho

SMASH THE HOUSE – LOTUS

Afrojack / Azteck / Brennan Heart / Chemical Surf / Diego Miranda / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Gianluca Vacchi / Klaas / Mastachi & Omahi / MATTN / Tujamo / Vito Mendez

MOOSEBAR

Immerhansie / Michael More / Rino / The Bobmeister

SEXY BY NATURE – LAGUNE

B Jones B2B Kryder / Fedde Le Grand / GORDO / Malaa / Shannon Delani / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Thomas Newson

MAINSTAGE

Daybreak session: Claptone / Öwnboss / Felix Jaehn / B Jones / Topic / Yellow Claw / Boris Brejcha / W&W / Paul Kalkbrenner / Tiësto / Hardwell

FREEDOM

maxi Meraki / Goldfox / Cristoph / Joris Voorn / Ida Engberg / Yotto / Eric Prydz presents HOLO

THE ROSE GARDEN

Madcore / USED / Andromedik / Franky Nuts & Oliverse / Fox Stevenson / Dirtyphonics / Murdock / Kanine / Virtual Riot / Macky Gee / Eptic

HARBOUR HOUSE

A.R.T / Bubba / Bart & Baker / Discobaar A Moeder / B-KAY / Zeen & Myer

CAGE

CAGE / RIMBU / Twan / Mati Drome / Mama Snake / Clara Cuvé / Hector Oaks / KRTM (LIVE)

YOUPHORIA

Jesse Jax / BassBrain / MANDY / Devin Wild / Sub Zero Project / Ran-D / Coone / Hard Driver (LIVE) / Vertile / Sub Zero Project vs Rebelion / Killshot

LEAF BY JBL

Amare / ADIN / Lexx / Sébastien Léger / Caspar & Don Cabron / Hernan Cattaneo

THE RAVE CAVE

Track-Thor / MH!MZ / VYNX / Pierre / Soulcity / Monta / Geuzz / Himperson / Deuxfwa

KARA SAVI

Fred Baker / Paul Thomas / Miss Monique / Stoneface & Terminal / M.I.K.E. Push / Sander Van Doorn presents Purple Haze / Aly & Fila / John O’Callaghan / Giuseppe Ottaviani / Alessandra Roncone / Paul Denton B2B Craig Connelly

ATMOSPHERE

Amekmar / Airod / Regal / Nur Jaber / Farrago / Rødhåd / Amelie Lens / Dax J B2B Kobosil

CORE

Hangar Soundsystem / Kasper Thuishaven / Carlita / Gerd Janson / DJ Tennis / Acid Pauli

CRYSTAL GARDEN

Leesa / Neon / Martin Ikin / Shouse / Like Mike / Dom Dolla / Solardo / 2manydj’s

MOOSEBAR

Laurent Wery / Jan V / Jelle DK

THE LIBRARY

Janee / Drove / Aspyer x Matt Nash / Seth Hills x Vluarr / CAROLA x KVSH / Loopers x Nuzb / Blinders x TV Noise / Justin Mylo x Pontifexx / Dubvision x Matisse & Sadko / Brooks x Julian Jordan / Tinie Tempah / Martin Garrix

MAINSTAGE

Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke / DJ Licious / Regard / Acraze / Lucas & Steve / Martin Solveig B2B Kungs / Solomun / Oliver Heldens / Afrojack / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Charlotte de Witte

FREEDOM

Deepack / Audiotricz / Noisecontrollers / DJ The Prophet / Outsiders / Frequencerz presents Wolves Are Back / Phuture Noize / Atmozfears & Sound / Rush present 2^1 / B-Front / Adaro & Vertile / Act of Rage / Radical Redemption / Angerfist

THE ROSE GARDEN

Greg / DJ Jan / Airwave / Jan Vervloet / DJ Ghost / Jones & Stephenson / Franky Kloeck / Yves Deruyter / Santini ft Quatretemps (live) / Bonzai All Stars

HARBOUR HOUSE

KEVIN KOFII / Nicki Sanchez / Daddy K / Jesse / J. Roots / Team DAMP / The Knightriders

CAGE

Hiraeth B2B Shire / One87 / Swift / Steam Team Crew / M&T / What u on about crew / GLXY / GEST / Technimatic / S.P.Y / Mc Lowqui / Icicle

KARA SAVI

Bob Sinclar / Delafino / Horse Meat Disco / Katie Goodman / Melvo Baptiste / Simon Dunmore

YOUPHORIA

Astrix / Berg / Firaga / Neelix / Ranji / Skazi / Somnia vs Synsun / WHITENO1SE / Yannick Thiry / Zyce

THE RAVE CAVE

Ayahuasca b2b Chaosx / Basswell / Køzløv / Mindmistake / Murdër b2b savagery / Oguz / Vishscale / Volunt Barbati / Wanton

LEAF BY JBL

Sakso
Iljac / MC Robbie Rise / Yamo / Elenore / PBH & Jack / Ferreck Dawn / DJ Licious / Dish Dash / Guz / Delafino vs Gee

AFTERLIFE – ATMOSPHERE

Melawati / 8Kays / Fideles / Colyn / Mind Against / Tale Of Us

CORE

Naut & Baggi / Gonçalo / Capoon / Dino Lenny / Amotik / Rebekah

CRYSTAL GARDENE

Dokho / Jordin Post / Amy Wiles / Pretty Pink / Oliver Smith / Genix / Ilan Bluestone / Grum / Above & Beyond

MOOSEBAR

Funkhauser / Kurt Verheyen / Partyfriex / Feest DJ Lucki Luc

THE LIBRARY – LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS

Itay Galo / Toolate Groove / Sam Starks / Noizu / Blue Neuville / Hot Dub Time Machine / Riton / Joel Corry / Lost Frequencies / Duck Sauce / Netsky

MAINSTAGE

Daybreak session: Comrad & Friends / DJs FROM MARS / Tom & Collins / KC Lights / NERVO /Nicky Romero / ARTBAT / Lost Frequencies (LIVE) / Major Lazer Soundsystem / 3 Are Legend

FREEDOM

Thang & L Bossa / Maxim Lany / Agents Of Time (Live) / Mathame / Claptone / Kölsch / Adam Beyer

THE ROSE GARDEN

Mystique / DiMaro / Romeo Blanco / Deniz Koyu / Dannic / Quintino / Laidback Luke / DJs FROM MARS / Moguai

RADIO ULTRA MODERN – HARBOUR HOUSE

BabyBang / COSMIC / Lady S / Mr. Rakka / Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 / UNEAK

FOOTWORXX – CAGE

Anhatema / DJ Anime / Dope D.O.D live / Eddy Hardcore / eDUB / Evolver vs The Snatcher / FMC / Lunakorpz / Major Conspiracy / Sakyra / The Dark Horror

THE RAVE CAVE

Trixy / Kruger / Ana Lilia / Herton / Massimo Mephisto / Keyser / Tripped

YOUPHORIA

Crankdat / Darren Styles / Infected Mushroom / Kage / Koven / Modestep / Skyler Madison / Slushii / Tony Romera

KARA SAVI

Alec & Philip / Cemode & Mr Grammy / Christian82 / David DM / De la Peña & Bross! / Disco Dasco / One more Time DJ crew / Phill Da Cunha & Smith Davis / Roma / Tessa & Ricardo

LEAF BY JBL

Chelina Manuhutu / Djaxx / Franky Rizardo / Jasper Fioole / Jordi Ruz / Marco Tropeano / ODEN & FATZO

ATMOSPHERE

Klaps / Yves Deruyter / Kiki Solvej / Monika Kruse / HI-LO / Indira Paganotto / Reinier Zonneveld (LIVE)

CORE

Adriatique / Cellini / Cosmicat / Konstantin Sibold B2B Kevin de Vries / Nicky Elisabeth / Star B B2B Krankk

LOTUS

Azteck / Bassjackers / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike vs Timmy Trumpet / Dubdogz / Gianluca Vacchi / Jaxx & Vega / MATTN / Odssey / Paris Hilton / Quintino / Suark / Vini Vici

MOOSEBAR

Jeroen Visser / Maarten & Dorothee / Michael More / Mr E

LAGUNE

Carista / Chambray / DIPLO / Elderbrook LIVE / Francesca Lombardo / Maceo Plex / Paul Woolford / Siege

We Are Tomorrow Documentary

Tomorrowland Festival 2022 Tickets

Tickets are SOLD OUT:

Accommodation

A DreamVille Package, which includes the Full Madness Pass, must be purchased to camp during the Festival. DreamVille offers 20 types of accommodations, ranging from bring your own tent to a super luxury tent. If you buy a DreamVille Package you get easy access to the venue and you are also invited to the Gathering party, an exclusive party a day before the festival, for people who camp in DreamVille.

Alternatively, you can book nearby hotels and apartments using the map below or visit booking.com

Book hotels and apartments
Book Hotels & Airbnbs near the Venue at the Lowest Prices online!

Travel Info

BY CAR
Get Directions
FROM BRUSSELS
BY TRAIN

From Brussels Central Station take the train to Anvers-Berchem (45 min journey) and from there take the train to Boom (25 min journey).

BY BUS

From Brussel Karel Bogaerd Station take Bus line 461 to Boom Markt (65 min journey). Check schedule @ www.delijn.be

BY TAXI

It’s a 30 min journey and costs approx. €70.00 – €90.00
Taxis Bleus: +32 2 268 00 00 – www.taxisbleus.be
Limostar: +32 2 512 01 01 – www.limostar.be

BY PLANE

If you are flying to Brussels Airport (BRU) take the train from Brussels Airport-Zaventem to Anvers-Berchem (25 min journey) and then from there take the train to Boom (25 min journey). Alternatively you can take a 20 min taxi ride to Boom that will cost between €45.00 – €55.00.

FROM ANTWERP
BY TRAIN

Take the train from Anvers-Central Station to Boom (30 min journey).

BY BUS

Take the Bus from Antwerpen Zuid Perron Station to Boom Beukenlaan Station (30 min journey).

BY TAXI

A taxi will take you to Boom in 15 min and will cost approx. €30.00

BY PLANE

If you are flying to Antwerp Airport (ANR) take the train from Mortsel Station to Anvers-Berchem Station (3 min journey) and from there take the train to Boom (25 min journey). Alternatively you can take a 20 min taxi ride to Boom that will cost approx. €35.00.

Book Flights
Airport Transfers
Train/Bus Tickets
Car Rentals

Festivals on Sale

Boundary Brighton Festival
Boundary Brighton Festival
24 Sep | Brighton, UK
TICKETS ON SALE
Lollapalooza Berlin Festival
Lollapalooza Berlin
24 Sep – 25 Sep | Berlin, Germany
TICKETS ON SALE
Don’t Let Daddy Know UK
Don’t Let Daddy Know UK
1 Oct | Manchester, UK
TICKETS ON SALE
Creamfields Festival South
Creamfields Festival South
26 May – 28 May 2023 | Chelmsford, UK
TICKETS ON SALE
Parklife Festival
Parklife Festival
10 Jun – 11 Jun 2023 | Manchester, UK
TICKETS ON SALE
Reading Festival
Reading & Leeds Festivals
25 Aug – 27 Aug 2023 | Reading-Leeds, UK
TICKETS ON SALE

Gallery

Related Festivals

Tomorrowland presents Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Tomorrowland presents Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
17 Dec & 18 Dec | Antwerp, Belgium
Tomorrowland Winter Festival
Tomorrowland Winter
18 Mar – 25 Mar 2023 | L’Alpe-d’Huez, France